David Plested

Davids Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
David
Beginners Karate
15.45 - 16.30
St Edburg's CE (VA) Primary School Cemetery Road Bicester, OX26 6BB
DavidSt Edburg's CE (VA) Primary School Cemetery Road Bicester, OX26 6BB

David
Beginners Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
16.30 - 17.15
St Edburg's CE (VA) Primary School Cemetery Road Bicester, OX26 6BB
DavidSt Edburg's CE (VA) Primary School Cemetery Road Bicester, OX26 6BB

David
Intermediate Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
17.15 - 18.00
St Edburg's CE (VA) Primary School Cemetery Road Bicester, OX26 6BB
DavidSt Edburg's CE (VA) Primary School Cemetery Road Bicester, OX26 6BB
David
Lil Dragons
15.30 - 16.00
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
David
Beginners Karate
15.15 - 16.00
William Fletcher Primary School, Rutten Lane, Oxfordshire, OX5 1LW
DavidWilliam Fletcher Primary School, Rutten Lane, Oxfordshire, OX5 1LW
David
Lil Dragons
15.30 - 16.00
Langford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX
DavidLangford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX
David
Lil Dragons
15.30 - 16.00
Bladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW
DavidBladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW
David
Lil Dragons
16.00 - 16.30
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU

David
Beginners Karate
16.30 - 17.15
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU

David
Intermediate Karate
17.15 - 18.00
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
David
Intermediate Karate
16.00 - 16.45
William Fletcher Primary School, Rutten Lane, Oxfordshire, OX5 1LW
DavidWilliam Fletcher Primary School, Rutten Lane, Oxfordshire, OX5 1LW

David
Advanced Karate (Intermediate And Advanced Mixed Session)
16.00 - 16.45
William Fletcher Primary School, Rutten Lane, Oxfordshire, OX5 1LW
DavidWilliam Fletcher Primary School, Rutten Lane, Oxfordshire, OX5 1LW
David
Beginners Karate
16.00 - 16.45
Langford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX
DavidLangford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX

David
Intermediate Karate
16.45 - 17.30
Langford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX
DavidLangford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX

David
Advanced Karate
17.45 - 18.30
Langford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX
DavidLangford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX
David
Beginners Karate
16.00 - 16.45
Bladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW
DavidBladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW

David
Intermediate Karate
16.45 - 17.30
Bladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW
DavidBladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW

David
Advanced Karate
17.30 - 18.15
Bladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW
DavidBladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW
David
Lil Dragons
17.30 - 18.00
Kirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL
DavidKirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL
David
Advanced Karate
18.00 - 18.45
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
David
Beginners Karate
18.00 - 18.45
Kirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL
DavidKirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL

David
Intermediate Karate
18.45 - 19.30
Kirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL
DavidKirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL

David
Advanced Karate (Intermediate and advanced mixed session)
18.45 - 19.30
Kirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL
DavidKirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL
David
Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19.00 - 20.30
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
David
Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
20.15 - 21.45
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester, Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester, Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU

Monday

  • David
    15.45 - 16.30
  • David
    16.30 - 17.15
  • David
    17.15 - 18.00

Tuesday

  • David
    15.30 - 16.00
  • David
    16.00 - 16.30
  • David
    16.30 - 17.15
  • David
    17.15 - 18.00
  • David
    18.00 - 18.45
  • David
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • David
    15.15 - 16.00
  • David
    16.00 - 16.45
  • David
    16.00 - 16.45
  • David
    17.30 - 18.00
  • David
    18.00 - 18.45
  • David
    18.45 - 19.30
  • David
    18.45 - 19.30

Thursday

  • David
    15.30 - 16.00
  • David
    16.00 - 16.45
  • David
    16.45 - 17.30
  • David
    17.45 - 18.30
  • David
    20.15 - 21.45

Friday

  • David
    15.30 - 16.00
  • David
    16.00 - 16.45
  • David
    16.45 - 17.30
  • David
    17.30 - 18.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
David
Beginners Karate
15.45 - 16.30
St Edburg's CE (VA) Primary School Cemetery Road Bicester, OX26 6BB
DavidSt Edburg's CE (VA) Primary School Cemetery Road Bicester, OX26 6BB

David
Beginners Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
16.30 - 17.15
St Edburg's CE (VA) Primary School Cemetery Road Bicester, OX26 6BB
DavidSt Edburg's CE (VA) Primary School Cemetery Road Bicester, OX26 6BB

David
Intermediate Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
17.15 - 18.00
St Edburg's CE (VA) Primary School Cemetery Road Bicester, OX26 6BB
DavidSt Edburg's CE (VA) Primary School Cemetery Road Bicester, OX26 6BB
David
Lil Dragons
15.30 - 16.00
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
David
Beginners Karate
15.15 - 16.00
William Fletcher Primary School, Rutten Lane, Oxfordshire, OX5 1LW
DavidWilliam Fletcher Primary School, Rutten Lane, Oxfordshire, OX5 1LW
David
Lil Dragons
15.30 - 16.00
Langford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX
DavidLangford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX
David
Lil Dragons
15.30 - 16.00
Bladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW
DavidBladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW
David
Lil Dragons
16.00 - 16.30
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU

David
Beginners Karate
16.30 - 17.15
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU

David
Intermediate Karate
17.15 - 18.00
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
David
Intermediate Karate
16.00 - 16.45
William Fletcher Primary School, Rutten Lane, Oxfordshire, OX5 1LW
DavidWilliam Fletcher Primary School, Rutten Lane, Oxfordshire, OX5 1LW

David
Advanced Karate (Intermediate And Advanced Mixed Session)
16.00 - 16.45
William Fletcher Primary School, Rutten Lane, Oxfordshire, OX5 1LW
DavidWilliam Fletcher Primary School, Rutten Lane, Oxfordshire, OX5 1LW
David
Beginners Karate
16.00 - 16.45
Langford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX
DavidLangford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX

David
Intermediate Karate
16.45 - 17.30
Langford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX
DavidLangford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX

David
Advanced Karate
17.45 - 18.30
Langford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX
DavidLangford Village Community Primary School, Peregrine Way Bicester, Oxon OX26 6SX
David
Beginners Karate
16.00 - 16.45
Bladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW
DavidBladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW

David
Intermediate Karate
16.45 - 17.30
Bladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW
DavidBladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW

David
Advanced Karate
17.30 - 18.15
Bladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW
DavidBladon Primary School Park Street, Bladon, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1RW
David
Lil Dragons
17.30 - 18.00
Kirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL
DavidKirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL
David
Advanced Karate
18.00 - 18.45
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
David
Beginners Karate
18.00 - 18.45
Kirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL
DavidKirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL

David
Intermediate Karate
18.45 - 19.30
Kirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL
DavidKirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL

David
Advanced Karate (Intermediate and advanced mixed session)
18.45 - 19.30
Kirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL
DavidKirtlington Primary School, Heyford Road, Kirtlington, Oxon OX5 3HL
David
Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19.00 - 20.30
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
David
Adult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
20.15 - 21.45
Southwold School Holm Way Bicester, Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU
DavidSouthwold School Holm Way Bicester, Oxfordshire, OX26 3UU

Monday

  • David
    15.45 - 16.30
  • David
    16.30 - 17.15
  • David
    17.15 - 18.00

Tuesday

  • David
    15.30 - 16.00
  • David
    16.00 - 16.30
  • David
    16.30 - 17.15
  • David
    17.15 - 18.00
  • David
    18.00 - 18.45
  • David
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • David
    15.15 - 16.00
  • David
    16.00 - 16.45
  • David
    16.00 - 16.45
  • David
    17.30 - 18.00
  • David
    18.00 - 18.45
  • David
    18.45 - 19.30
  • David
    18.45 - 19.30

Thursday

  • David
    15.30 - 16.00
  • David
    16.00 - 16.45
  • David
    16.45 - 17.30
  • David
    17.45 - 18.30
  • David
    20.15 - 21.45

Friday

  • David
    15.30 - 16.00
  • David
    16.00 - 16.45
  • David
    16.45 - 17.30
  • David
    17.30 - 18.15

Last modified onSaturday, 04 July 2015 11:07